Resultat 2014 sträcktider





Sträcka 1 3,0 km Älvsbyn Runt 10 maj 2014
NamnLagTidmin/km
1Johan WesterlundÄlvsby Endurance09:2803:09
2Marcus NilssonLulekamraterna09:4003:13
3Jacob EngströmIdrottslinjen herr 109:5603:19
4Jimmy WesterlundLuleguttarna 110:0303:21
5Jakob FridesjöIdrottslinjen herr 410:2103:27
6Joakim JohanssonTAIF 110:2203:27
7Jonas PetterssonIdrottslinjen herr 210:2303:28
8Ebrahim JafariKråkan/Korpen10:5103:37
9Hadish GebretasdkBros10:5803:39
10Erik WahlströmLuleguttarna 211:0003:40
11Markus KarlssonIdrottslinjen herr 311:0303:41
12Albin LarssonMorjärvs SK mix11:0803:43
13Jenny LarssonIdrottslinjen dam 111:0903:43
14Jesper MattiIdrottslinjen nya elever11:1303:44
15Rikard LarssonÄlvsby IF Skidor11:2903:50
16Lars ÖbergÄlvsby folkhögskola personal mix12:0604:02
17Andreas WiklundMjölksyrans vänner12:1104:04
17Louise RoslinNorrfjärdens IF Örnarna12:1104:04
19Aron PetterssonÄlvsby IF Skidor/Vidsel12:4904:16
20Christer SandströmPite Runners13:3604:32
20Tord ÖhmanTAIF lag 213:3604:32
22Fanny AnderssonIdrottslinjen dam 213:4004:33
23Lennart FredrikssonStrömnäsgubbarna13:5504:38
24Anders BerglundÄlvsbyns Fastigheter AB14:1504:45
25Claes ÖhgrenKorv me mos14:2804:49




Sträcka 2 2,0 km Älvsbyn Runt 10 maj 2014
NamnLagTidmin/km
1Johan AhlströmIdrottslinjen herr 106:4903:24
2Niklas HenrikssonÄlvsby Endurance06:5303:27
3Peter ErkkiLuleguttarna 107:0203:31
4Erik AxelssonIdrottslinjen herr 407:0503:33
5Patrik ErikssonLulekamraterna07:0903:35
6Niklas StenmanIdrottslinjen herr 207:1503:37
7Erik PakkalaIdrottslinjen herr 307:4303:52
8Evelina NiemiIdrottslinjen nya elever07:4703:54
9Johan FalkLuleguttarna 207:5403:57
10Montasar SebahiKråkan/Korpen07:5703:58
11Ahmed HassanTAIF 108:1004:05
12Stefan NilssonMjölksyrans vänner08:1304:06
13Therese OvefalkPite Runners08:2204:11
14Viktoria ErikssonIdrottslinjen dam 108:2304:11
15Erik GustafssonMorjärvs SK mix08:5004:25
16Peter ÖbergKorv me mos08:5204:26
17Rickard LarssonStrömnäsgubbarna08:5304:27
18Urban LarssonBros09:2104:41
19Jens ErikssonNorrfjärdens IF Örnarna09:2604:43
20Linda LidmanÄlvsbyns Fastigheter AB10:2505:12
21Rebecka WidmanIdrottslinjen dam 210:4505:23
22Lisa LarssonÄlvsby IF Skidor10:4805:24
23Einar LundbergTAIF lag 211:0205:31
24Leo PetterssonÄlvsby IF Skidor/Vidsel11:0705:34
25Peder JonssonÄlvsby folkhögskola personal mix13:1506:37




Sträcka 3 5,0 km Älvsbyn Runt 10 maj 2014
NamnLagTidmin/km
1Niklas NiskaÄlvsby Endurance15:5203:10Banrekord
2Filip SalenIdrottslinjen herr 117:0703:25
3Kenneth BomanLulekamraterna17:2803:30
4Robin SalenIdrottslinjen nya elever17:5003:34
5Oscar WestinIdrottslinjen herr 217:5603:35
6Per ErkkiLuleguttarna 118:0103:36
7Yonas HabtornTAIF 118:0703:37
8Fotsum AbrahaKråkan/Korpen18:1803:40
9Anton LaineMorjärvs SK mix18:3203:42
10Oscar ÖqvistIdrottslinjen herr 318:5203:46
11André MatéiIdrottslinjen herr 419:3503:55
12Petter AlapääLuleguttarna 219:5503:59
13Bo NyströmTAIF lag 220:0104:00
14Ida SundströmIdrottslinjen dam 120:0204:00
15Rikard LarssonÄlvsby folkhögskola personal mix20:1004:02
16Magnus PetterssonStrömnäsgubbarna20:2004:04
16Niklas StenmanÄlvsby IF Skidor20:2004:04
18Elin WedinIdrottslinjen dam 220:3504:07
19Simon ÖbergKorv me mos20:3704:07
20Andreas KarlssonNorrfjärdens IF Örnarna21:2804:18
21Nils NilssonMjölksyrans vänner22:0004:24
22Alexander CavénPite Runners22:1504:27
23Ebba StenmanÄlvsby IF Skidor/Vidsel22:2104:28
24David BergÄlvsbyns Fastigheter AB23:5704:47
25Aghuwa AlokBros24:1604:51





Sträcka 4 3,0 km Älvsbyn Runt 10 maj 2014
Namn Lag Tid min/km
1 Adrian Bergström Älvsby Endurance 09:44 03:15
2 Alexander Hörnqvist Idrottslinjen herr 1 10:08 03:23
3 Tommy Lindbäck Luleguttarna 1 10:09 03:23
4 Simon Eriksson Idrottslinjen nya elever 10:23 03:28
5 Johan Ahlström Idrottslinjen herr 4 10:30 03:30
6 Johan Nordkvist Lulekamraterna 10:33 03:31
7 Erik Sundström TAIF 1 10:34 03:31
8 Jesper Pettersson Idrottslinjen herr 2 10:46 03:35
9 Kalle Henriksson Idrottslinjen herr 3 11:18 03:46
10 Signe Leffler Rosendahl Idrottslinjen dam 1 11:51 03:57
11 Joakim Josefsson Mjölksyrans vänner 11:55 03:58
12 Patrik Strandberg Luleguttarna 2 11:58 03:59
13 Albin noren Norrfjärdens IF Örnarna 12:09 04:03
14 Robert Granberg Pite Runners 12:21 04:07
15 Mats Lundgren Strömnäsgubbarna 12:23 04:08
16 Ahmed Hassan Bros 12:37 04:12
17 Anna Lindberg Morjärvs SK mix 12:59 04:20
18 Nelly Stenman Älvsby IF Skidor/Vidsel 13:20 04:27
19 Daniel Temuzgi Kråkan/Korpen 13:34 04:31
20 Niklas Östman Korv me mos 14:08 04:43
21 Elin Nordlund Idrottslinjen dam 2 14:22 04:47
21 Margot Lundström Älvsby folkhögskola personal mix 14:22 04:47
23 Camilla Wallin Älvsbyns Fastigheter AB 14:28 04:49
24 Staffan Öhman TAIF lag 2 14:48 04:56
25 Jesper Johansson Älvsby IF Skidor 17:30 05:50




Sträcka 5 2,0 km Älvsbyn Runt 18 maj 2013
NamnLagTidmin/km
1Patrik LundgrenLulekamraterna06:4103:20
2Karl EdenrothÄlvsby Endurance06:5803:29
3Joakim JohanssonTAIF 107:1603:38
4Jakob FridesjöIdrottslinjen herr 407:1703:39
5Niklas ÖbergIdrottslinjen herr 207:1903:40
6Erik AxelssonIdrottslinjen herr 107:2403:42
7Tomas ÖhmanLuleguttarna 107:2803:44
8Dadfar JafariKråkan/Korpen07:2903:45
9Erik TuuriIdrottslinjen nya elever07:5203:56
10Habteab WelduBros07:5703:58
11Andreas WiklundMjölksyrans vänner08:0604:03
12Nils HenrikssonIdrottslinjen herr 308:0804:04
13Anders OlssonKorv me mos08:2604:13
14Lars NilssonLuleguttarna 208:4404:22
15Jonas ÖbergStrömnäsgubbarna08:5504:28
16Freja WredinIdrottslinjen dam 209:1204:36
17Josefine Enesund TouremaIdrottslinjen dam 109:1604:38
18Lilly JohanssonNorrfjärdens IF Örnarna09:1704:38
19Martin ThalerPite Runners09:1904:39
20Ellen GustafssonMorjärvs SK mix09:2904:45
21Tord ÖhmanTAIF lag 209:3904:50
22Erik JonssonÄlvsby folkhögskola personal mix09:4404:52
23Agnes OräddÄlvsby IF Skidor/Vidsel10:0405:02
24Hilda OlofssonÄlvsby IF Skidor10:2205:11
25Jana StiftarÄlvsbyns Fastigheter AB11:0705:34